HK Rheintechnik

10 Calf Puller Calf Puller Spare Parts List ​ ​no. ​description ​ref. no. 10121 ​ref. no. 10126, 10130, 10131 ​ref. no. 10140, 10141, 102060 1 Spare Ropes, in Pairs 103 103 103 2 Lower Shaft Part with Plastic Cap 106903 106903 106903 3 Upper Shaft Part with Hole 106904 106904 106904 4 Upper and Lower Shaft Part Complete with Intermediate Part and End Cap 106905 106905 106905 5 Intermediate Part, Threaded Piece 106907 106907 106907 6 Extension, approx. 30 cm with Threaded Piece 106908 106908 106908 7 Plastic Cap for Lower Shaft Part 106408 106408 106408 8 Mechanism 2020 with Plastic Coating without Springs, Bolts and Locking Plates 106410 106410 - 9 Mechanism 2060, without Locking Plates Assembled with Release Spring and Bolts - - 106811 10 Set of Locking Plates, without Springs and Bolts for Mechanism 2020 / 2060, Turned Tube 106612 106612 106612 11 1 Spring and 1 Bolt for Mechanism 2020 / 2060 106414 106414 106414 13 Plastic Coating for Mechanism 2020 Lever 106416 106416 - 14 Set – 2 Cover Plates and Screws – for Mechanism 2060 - - 106817 15 Head Complete with Grey Nut, Bolts and Angled Parts 106418 - - 15 Head Complete with Connector Tube and Aluminium Part Inside the Support but Without the Two Side Supports – Clamp Parts and Fastening Screw - 106818 106818 16 Grey Nut, for Head 106419 - - 17 Bolts for Support Fastening 106420 - - 18 Plastic Bracket Kit with Screws and Nuts 106421 - - 19 Set of 4 Screws M5 x 16 and 4 Nuts 106422 - - 20 Support Clamps, in Pairs No. 1 and 2 - 106823 106823 21 Support Clamps Spring - 116 116 22 Support Clamp Cap - 106825 106825 23 Aluminium Connector between Support and Upper Shaft for Item No. 10126 - 102060 - 106826 106826 24 Screw M8 x 55 and Nut M8 for Support Fastening - 106827 106827 25 Clamping Pin Ø 6 x 34 mm for Aluminium Connector and Head - 106828 106828 26 HK Flexi Frame, 52 cm 106820 106820 106820 27 HK Flexi Frame, 58 cm 106821 106821 106821 28 HK Flexi Frame – Cap for 106820 106825 106825 106825 28 HK Flexi Frame – Cap for 106821 106829 106829 106829 29 Screw M8 x 50 and Nut M8 for HL Flexi Frame Fastening 106830 106830 106830 16 5 6 3 19 8 13 22 20 1 20 23 23 24 24 21 21 11 12 10 10 13 8 3 3 5 5 2 2 9 22 15 10 16 11 15 17 20 1 20

RkJQdWJsaXNoZXIy NzIxNjQ4